Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres Bang Anda Enterprise – Minggu 1 Agustus 2021
MURAI BATU BANG ANDA | |||
1 | PRABU | ANDRY SIS | JETTER SF |
2 | PULUNG SAKTI | WINSTON | CIALO SF |
3 | SNIPER | OWEN | ALVIN TEAM |
4 | PEGASUS | ERWAN JGC | JGC |
5 | ANGIN SURGA | HENDRA JAYA | HS JAYA |
6 | HARUPAT | GIRI | JKT |
7 | JENDRAL | HERI | H.TEN SF |
8 | ALLUKAR | RUDAY | JARING SF |
9 | ARJUNA | PIAN | BEJO SF |
10 | KOBOY KUCAY | YUSUF | SBY TEAM |
MURAI BATU BNR | |||
1 | SNIPER | OWEN | ALVIN TEAM |
2 | PERWIRA | M.NURYANTO | 99 SF |
3 | PANGERAN | SEKU | BEJO SF |
4 | ANGIN SURGA | HENDRA JAYA | HS JAYA |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | BARONG | ARIS | 101 TEAM |
8 | JAGUAR | ADE SHAKA | LANCAR |
9 | NN | NN | NN |
10 | TRISULA | HARI | CAKRA 461 |
11 | MACAU | AZRAEI | RMP JT ASIH |
MURAI BATU SATU HATI | |||
1 | DOZER | MR.AHINT | MEGA TEAN |
2 | ALLUXOR | RUBY | JARING SF |
3 | BUSER | RUSDI | KEMAYORAN |
4 | PUTRA BINTANG | ISKANDAR | TA-TU SF |
MURAI BATU PASTOL A | |||
1 | ORLICON | MR.B-BENS | CAKRA 461 |
2 | GOLDEN BOY | PARREL | FREE YORK |
3 | JALU | ABENG | KP.BANDAN |
4 | OGES | KUSOY | PATEND SF |
5 | BOCIL | TIO | PADEMANGAN |
MURAI BATU PASTOL B | |||
1 | PANSER | EDE BF | M 63 BC |
2 | RADEN | ALEXADER | JKT |
CUCAK HIJAU BBS SATU HATI | |||
1 | MERAK | APRI | MURDAY SF |
2 | PAJERO | RAHMAT AIP 44 | CAPTAIN TEAM |
3 | PANDA | AOPIAN | ABU NAWAS SF |
CUCAK HIJAU BBS BNR MAX | |||
1 | PAJERO | RAHMAT AIP 44 | CAPTAIN TEAM |
2 | SUGI | YUDI | KOTA TUA |
3 | MERAK | APRI | MURDAY SF |
4 | MARCO | IVAN | MEGA TEAN |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | PUTRA JEPARA | SUHER KEVIN | HAPPY SF |
8 | NN | NN | NN |
9 | NOBITANIAN | VAN | GG HIKMAH SF |
10 | ZAMBUL | ARDIAN | OGAH PUYENG SF |
CUCAK HIJAU UTARA | |||
1 | JOKER | ARIE | PATEND SF |
2 | SI MELINJO | DENNI | JPS ANCOL |
3 | TERROR | BEMBENK | MILITAN SF |
4 | SYAWAL | NN | NGADAT SF |
LOVE BIRD DEWASA FIGHTER A | |||
1 | NUSANTARA | CHAM-PRET | KOBEL SF |
2 | DEWA | MR.ENJI | BIG BOSS TEAM |
3 | GONZALES | MARTIN/RAIHAN | BLACK ONCHID |
4 | GANDASTURI | ONE TO/ARKHA | BRANGGO TEAM |
5 | DEWA | MR.ENJI | BIG BOSS TEAM |
6 | NUSANTARA | CHAM-PRET | KOBEL SF |
7 | KING | JOKI KALEM | SAKERA TEAM |
8 | SI BONTOT | JOKO | PADJAJARAN SF |
LOVE BIRD DEWASA FIGHTER B | |||
1 | GANDASTURI | ONE TO/ARKHA | BRANGGO TEAM |
2 | DEWA | MR.ENJI | BIG BOSS TEAM |
PLECI B | |||
1 | MR.BEAN | DERI | KP SF |
LOVE BIRD BALIBU DURASI A | |||
1 | BULUEK | FADHLI | LODAN SF |
2 | KUPAK | MR.ENJI | BIG BOSS TEAM |
3 | LION | TITO/TIARA | 4TF |
4 | SONIA | ARIF | CAPRUS SF |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | NN | NN | NN |
7 | BULUEK | FADHLI | LODAN SF |
8 | BOB | GOFUR | JBL SF |
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI A | |||
1 | GONZALES | MARTIN/RAIHAN | BLACK ONCHID |
2 | GANDASTURI | ONE TO/ARKHA | BRANGGO TEAM |
3 | SI BONTOT | JOKO | PADJAJARAN SF |
4 | PERSIK | BAMBANG | PAPANGGO |
5 | NN | NN | NN |
6 | PATAS | SARIJO | JPS ANCOL |
LOVE BIRD PEMULA A | |||
1 | BIANG KEROK | TITO/TIARA | 4T FAMILY |
PLECI A | |||
1 | MR.BEAN | DERI | KP SF |
LOVE BIRD PEMULA B | |||
1 | OUTSIDER | RISWANDI | NGAYAP BF |
2 | OUTSIDER | RISWANDI | NGAYAP BF |
3 | SAPU | SARIJO | JPS ANCOL |
4 | BELENG | TEMON | JPS ANCOL |
5 | PANJI | JAENAL | BAKTI SF |
KACER A | |||
1 | BINTANG TIMUR | H.MAHFUD | ABB TEAM |
KACER B | |||
1 | PETIR | AGUS | PADEMANGAN |
2 | JADU | H.AWI | BINTANG TIMUR |